To Get Personalised contents and be able to add items to your favourites, please Sign In or Sign Up          
 

M-Net West (102) - DSTV


Events » Corporate & Seminars » Cinema/Theatres
Nigeria

M-Net West  (102) Guide Wed 12-Thurs 20 of September  
Wednessday Thursday Friday
22:30Treme
22:30Terriers
22:30Fringe
00:00Homeland 23:30Treme 23:30Terriers
01:00Survivor 23: South Pacific 01:00NCIS: Los Angeles 00:30Homeland
01:45The Trial 01:45Dallas 01:30NCIS: Los Angeles
03:25Master Harold... And The Boys 02:30Sanctum 02:30Resident Evil: Afterlife
04:45Labor Pains 04:15Predators 04:05The Hit List
06:15America's Next Top Model 06:00America's Next Top Model 06:00America's Next Top Model
07:00Days Of Our Lives 07:00Days Of Our Lives 07:00Days Of Our Lives
08:00The Bold And The Beautiful 08:00The Bold And The Beautiful 08:00The Bold And The Beautiful
08:30Sinbad 08:30The Big Bang Theory 08:30Revenge
09:30The Talk 09:002 Broke Girls 09:30The Talk
10:30Knight And Day 09:30The Talk 10:30Beyond The Blackboard
12:30Whitney 10:30Movie TBA 12:302 Broke Girls
13:00America's Next Top Model 12:30Cougar Town 13:00America's Next Top Model
14:00Touch 13:00America's Next Top Model 14:00The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
15:00Sinbad 14:00The Newsroom 15:00Revenge
16:00The Newsroom 15:00The Big Bang Theory 16:00Hawaii Five-0
17:00Days Of Our Lives 15:302 Broke Girls 17:00Days Of Our Lives
18:00The Bold And The Beautiful 16:00Dallas 18:00The Bold And The Beautiful
18:30The Talk 17:00Days Of Our Lives 18:30The Talk
19:30America's Next Top Model 18:00The Bold And The Beautiful 19:30Mike & Molly
20:30The Big Bang Theory 18:30The Talk 20:00Mike & Molly
21:002 Broke Girls 19:30America's Next Top Model 20:30Whitney
21:30Homeland 20:30Revenge 21:00Cougar Town
22:30Terriers 21:30Hawaii Five-0 21:30Wipeout
  22:30Fringe 22:30NCIS: Los Angeles
     
Saturday Sunday Monday
22:30NCIS: Los Angeles
21:45Jonah Hex
21:00Real Steel
23:30The Resident 23:05Terriers 23:05Treme
01:00Fringe 00:05Source Code 00:35Fringe
02:00Treme 01:35Winged Creatures 01:30Sanctum
03:30Sundays At Tiffany's 03:30The Courageous Heart Of Irena Sendler 03:20Carriers
04:55Tom And Jerry & The Wizard Of Oz 05:35Master Harold... And The Boys 04:45Bad Company
06:00Suits 07:00Wipeout 07:00Days Of Our Lives
07:00Movie TBA 08:00Whitney 08:00The Bold And The Beautiful
09:00Mike & Molly 08:30Cougar Town 08:30Wipeout
09:30Mike & Molly 09:00The Newsroom 09:30The Talk
10:00The Bold And The Beautiful 10:00Touch 10:30The Banger Sisters
10:25The Bold And The Beautiful 11:00Freestyle 12:30The Big Bang Theory
10:50The Bold And The Beautiful 13:00A Gifted Man 13:00Mike & Molly
11:15The Bold And The Beautiful 14:00Revenge 13:30Mike & Molly
11:40The Bold And The Beautiful 15:00Hawaii Five-0 14:00Hawaii Five-0
12:05Sinbad 16:00NCIS: Los Angeles 15:00Survivor 23: South Pacific
13:00America's Next Top Model 17:00Dallas 16:00The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills
13:45America's Next Top Model 18:00Suits 17:00Days Of Our Lives
14:30America's Next Top Model 19:00Survivor 23: South Pacific 18:00The Bold And The Beautiful
15:15America's Next Top Model 20:00The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills 18:30The Talk
16:00Survivor 23: South Pacific 21:00Real Steel 19:30America's Next Top Model
17:00The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills   20:30A Gifted Man
18:00Wipeout   21:30The Newsroom
19:00The LXD 2: Secrets Of The Ra   22:30Touch
20:45Suits    
21:45Jonah Hex    
     
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
22:30Touch
22:30Rush
22:30Terriers
23:30Bond Of Silence 23:30Homeland 23:30Rush
01:10Terriers 00:30Survivor 23: South Pacific 00:30NCIS: Los Angeles
02:10A Serious Man 01:30The LXD 2: Secrets Of The Ra 01:30Dallas
03:55Movie TBA 03:15Sundays At Tiffany's 02:30The Resident
06:00America's Next Top Model 04:45The Education Of Dee Dee Ricks 04:15Jonah Hex
07:00Days Of Our Lives 06:00America's Next Top Model 06:00America's Next Top Model
08:00The Bold And The Beautiful 07:00Days Of Our Lives 07:00Days Of Our Lives
08:30A Gifted Man 08:00The Bold And The Beautiful 08:00The Bold And The Beautiful
09:30The Talk 08:30Sinbad 08:30The Big Bang Theory
10:30First Dog 09:30The Talk 09:002 Broke Girls
12:30Mike & Molly 10:30Like Mike 09:30The Talk
13:00America's Next Top Model 12:30Whitney 10:30Real Steel
14:00Suits 13:00America's Next Top Model 12:35Cougar Town
15:00A Gifted Man 14:00Touch 13:00America's Next Top Model
16:00Touch 15:00Sinbad 14:00The Newsroom
17:00Days Of Our Lives 16:00The Newsroom 15:00The Big Bang Theory
18:00The Bold And The Beautiful 17:00Days Of Our Lives 15:302 Broke Girls
18:30The Talk 18:00The Bold And The Beautiful 16:00Dallas
19:30America's Next Top Model 18:30The Talk 17:00Days Of Our Lives
20:30Sinbad 19:30America's Next Top Model 18:00The Bold And The Beautiful
21:30Dallas 20:30The Big Bang Theory 18:30The Talk
22:30Rush 21:002 Broke Girls 19:30America's Next Top Model
  21:30Homeland 20:30Revenge
  22:30Terriers 21:30Hawaii Five-0
    22:30Fringe

Updated: Every Tuesday

Website http://www.dstv.com/
 

Find Us On Facebook

Tags:     M-Net West     Channel 102     DSTV     TV GUIDE     Schedule     Show times

RELATED