To Get Personalised contents and be able to add items to your favourites, please Sign In or Sign Up          
 

DSTV,M-Net Movies 1 Africa (104)


Events » Corporate & Seminars » Cinema/Theatres
Nigeria

M-Net West  (104) Guide Teus 11-Mon 24 of September  
Teusday
Wednesday Thursday
13:25Ring Of The Nibelungs
22:40A Nightmare On Elm Street
22:20Coco Chanel & Igor Stravinsky
14:55Biebermania! 00:15Wake 00:15Sex And The City 2
15:55Peacock 01:50Vale Todo: Anything Goes 02:35Styleography
17:25Letters To Juliet 03:21Nora Roberts' Midnight Bayou 03:05The Men Who Stare At Goats
19:06Knuckleheads 05:01Tangled 04:37Maltin On Movies
20:45Kick-Ass 06:40Nora Roberts' Tribute 05:00The Box
22:40A Nightmare On Elm Street
 
 
 
08:10Nora Roberts' High Noon 06:50Nora Roberts' Blue Smoke
  09:45Mao's Last Dancer 08:25Eclipse
  11:40Furry Vengeance 10:25Endgame
  13:20See You In September 12:15Just Wright
  14:50Our Family Wedding 13:55Fairfield Road
  16:30The Ghost Writer 15:20Styleography
  18:35Styleography 15:50Unhitched
  19:00Dangerous Attraction 17:20I've Loved You So Long
  20:25Edge Of Darkness 19:15Sliding Doors
  22:20Coco Chanel & Igor Stravinsky
 
 
 
20:50His Way
    22:15Mirrors 2
 
 
 
     
Friday Saturday Sunday
22:15Mirrors 2
21:15Paradise Lost 3: Purgatory
22:35Wake
23:45Revolver 23:20Higher Learning 00:35Kick-Ass
01:40Pelican Blood 01:30Extract 02:30Styleography
03:15Ghost In The Machine 03:00The Losers 03:00The Imaginarium Of Doctor Parnassus
05:00Nora Roberts' Northern Lights 05:00Letters To Juliet 05:00See You In September
06:30Shattered Silence 06:40Peacock 06:30Nora Roberts' High Noon
07:55Secretariat 08:10Ring Of The Nibelungs 08:00Legendary
09:55School For Scoundrels 09:40Ring Of The Nibelungs 09:45Styleography
11:35The Prince & Me 11:10Nora Roberts' Angels Fall 10:15Tangled
13:25The National Tree 12:45Biebermania! 11:55The Killers
14:50The Soccer Nanny 13:45Knuckleheads 13:35Styleography
16:25I, Robot 15:30Creation 14:05Furry Vengeance
18:30Styleography 17:15Bright Star 15:35Dangerous Attraction
19:00Master And Commander: The... 19:10The Social Network 16:55The Ghost Writer
21:15Paradise Lost 3: Purgatory
 
 
 
21:05Nora Roberts' Midnight Bayou 19:00Our Family Wedding
  22:35Wake
 
 
 
20:40Mother And Child
    22:45Coco Chanel & Igor Stravinsky
 
 
 
     
Monday Teusday Wednesday
22:45Coco Chanel & Igor Stravinsky
22:00Bag Of Bones
21:55Paradise Lost 3: Purgatory
00:40The Last Station 23:00Mirrors 2 00:00The Losers
02:30Sex And The City 2 00:30Resident Evil: Afterlife 01:35Higher Learning
05:00Nora Roberts' Montana Sky 02:05Ghost In The Machine 03:35Rain Down
06:35Eclipse 03:40Barbie Mariposa 05:00Peacock
08:35Fairfield Road 05:00Endgame 06:30Knuckleheads
10:00Sliding Doors 06:45The National Tree 08:10Creation
11:35Just Wright 08:10Secretariat 09:55Biebermania!
13:15Unhitched 10:10The Soccer Nanny 10:55Bright Star
14:50I've Loved You So Long 11:45The Prince & Me 12:50Nora Roberts' Northern Lights
17:00The Box 13:35I, Robot 14:20The Social Network
19:00Nora Roberts' Blue Smoke 15:25School For Scoundrels 16:30The Imaginarium Of Doctor Parnassus
20:35Bag Of Bones 17:00Styleography 19:00Absolute Fear
22:00Bag Of Bones
 
 
 
17:30Nora Roberts' Tribute 20:30Miss Nobody
  19:00Shattered Silence 22:25Chéri
 
 
 
  20:25Pretty Bird  
  21:55Paradise Lost 3: Purgatory
 
 
 
 
     
Thursday Friday Saturday
22:25Chéri
22:20Mother And Child
22:20Ghost In The Machine
23:55Pelican Blood 00:25Coco Chanel & Igor Stravinsky 23:55Resident Evil: Afterlife
01:30Wake 02:20Edge Of Darkness 01:30Kick-Ass
03:05Nora Roberts' Midnight Bayou 04:15Styleography 03:25Fairfield Road
05:00Nora Roberts' High Noon 05:00Nora Roberts' Blue Smoke 05:00Nora Roberts' Tribute
06:30Ring Of The Nibelungs 06:30Just Wright 06:30School For Scoundrels
08:00Ring Of The Nibelungs 08:10Nora Roberts' Montana Sky 08:10The Prince & Me
09:30Dangerous Attraction 09:45Unhitched 09:55The Soccer Nanny
10:55Furry Vengeance 11:20Eclipse 11:50I, Robot
12:25Tangled 13:20The Box 13:40Secretariat
14:00Nora Roberts' Angels Fall 15:10Sliding Doors 15:30Styleography
15:30Mao's Last Dancer 16:45I've Loved You So Long 16:00Shattered Silence
17:25Letters To Juliet 19:00The Lost Valentine 17:30The National Tree
19:05Legendary 20:35Predators 19:00Junebug
20:50Youth In Revolt 22:20Ghost In The Machine
 
 
 
20:45The Losers
22:20Mother And Child
 
 
 
  22:20Pretty Bird
 
 
 
     
Sunday Monday  
22:20Pretty Bird
22:50Wake
 
23:50Higher Learning 00:30Nora Roberts' Midnight Bayou  
01:55Styleography 02:00Chéri  
02:25Paradise Lost 3: Purgatory 03:35Miss Nobody  
04:30Styleography 05:00Mao's Last Dancer  
05:00Like Mike 06:30Letters To Juliet  
06:35Nora Roberts' Northern Lights 08:15The Imaginarium Of Doctor Parnassus  
08:05Absolute Fear 10:15Nora Roberts' Angels Fall  
09:35The Social Network 11:50Tangled  
11:30Biebermania! 13:55Furry Vengeance  
12:30Creation 15:25Ring Of The Nibelungs  
14:15Knuckleheads 16:55Ring Of The Nibelungs  
15:55Peacock 19:00The Ghost Writer  
17:25Rain Down 21:05Bag Of Bones  
19:00Antwone Fisher 22:05Bag Of Bones
 
 
 
 
20:55Revolver    
22:50Wake
 
 
 
   

Events.logbaby.com

 

Website http://
 

Find Us On Facebook

Tags:     DSTV     M-Net Movies 1 Africa (104)

RELATED